2025 FOC Scoreboard
| Player |
Category |
Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 | Wk 5 | Wk 6 | Wk 7 |
Wk 8 | Wk 9 | Wk 10 | Wk 11 | Wk 12 | Wk 13 | Wk 14 |
Wk 15 | Wk 16 | F.FOC | Total | Record | Win % |
|
Score |
-30 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -6 | 12 | -4 |
60 | 8 | 8 | 60 | -8 | 0 | 24 |
-24 | 20 | -25 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
-2 | | | 2 | | | |
4 | | | | | | |
| 10 | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
-32 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -6 | 12 | -4 |
64 | 8 | 8 | 60 | -8 | 0 | 24 |
-24 | 30 | -25 |
145 | 43 – 33 – 1 | 56.5% |
| S.Q.I. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | |
| FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| -10.20 | -1.15 | 3.35 | -2.45 | -1.90 | 3.50 | -0.50 |
6.45 | -0.25 | 1.40 | 7.40 | 1.40 | -3.55 | -0.45 |
-2.40 | 3.75 | 0.50 |
4.90 | 12 – 4 – 0 | 75.0% |
|
Score |
12 | 12 | -4 | -12 | 4 | 12 | -12 |
24 | 8 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 20 |
40 | -24 | -6 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
2 | | | -2 | | | |
| | -4 | | 4 | -4 | |
4 | 5 | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
14 | 12 | -4 | -14 | 4 | 12 | -12 |
24 | 8 | -44 | 60 | 40 | -44 | 20 |
44 | -19 | -6 |
95 | 42 – 31 – 2 | 57.3% |
|
|
FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| S.Q.I. |
3.00 | 1.55 | 1.40 | -1.20 | -0.75 | 4.25 | -3.11 |
1.15 | 5.40 | -2.55 | 5.55 | 0.60 | -0.55 | 5.70 |
4.50 | -3.80 | -1.10 |
20.04 | 8 – 8 – 0 | 50.0% |
|
Score |
-4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | -4 | 18 | 4 |
-40 | 36 | -8 | 84 | -12 | -12 | 12 |
-24 | 24 | -54 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
| 2 | | | | | |
-4 | 4 | | 4 | | | |
| 4 | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
-4 | 14 | 6 | 4 | -4 | 18 | 4 |
-44 | 40 | -8 | 88 | -12 | -12 | 12 |
-24 | 28 | -54 |
52 | 38 – 34 – 2 | 52.7% |
|
|
FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| S.Q.I. |
-5.30 | 3.65 | 2.45 | -2.40 | 2.20 | 5.70 | 3.00 |
-2.95 | 5.60 | -2.90 | 3.50 | -3.85 | 1.80 | 1.55 |
-2.10 | 1.45 | -1.90 |
9.50 | 9 – 6 – 1 | 59.4% |
|
Score |
-6 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 6 | -6 |
24 | -8 | 12 | 24 | -40 | -24 | 36 |
-36 | 12 | 0 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
| | 2 | | 2 | -2 | |
| | | -4 | | 4 | -4 |
| | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
-6 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 4 | -6 |
24 | -8 | 12 | 24 | -44 | -24 | 40 |
-40 | 12 | 0 |
30 | 37 – 31 – 2 | 54.3% |
|
|
FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| S.Q.I. |
-5.25 | -1.95 | -0.60 | 4.80 | 0.00 | -0.05 | -4.25 |
2.35 | -0.60 | -0.35 | 6.75 | -1.85 | -0.10 | 5.95 |
-2.60 | -0.10 | 2.15 |
10 – 6 – 0 | 62.5% |
|
Score |
6 | -6 | -30 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 6 |
-12 | 36 | 36 | 12 | -12 | 12 | -12 |
-12 | -36 | 0 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
| -2 | -2 | | | | 2 |
| | | -4 | | 4 | -4 |
| -4 | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
6 | -8 | -32 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 8 |
-12 | 36 | 36 | 8 | -12 | 16 | -16 |
-12 | -40 | 0 |
20 | 51 – 48 – 0 | 51.5% |
|
|
FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| S.Q.I. |
0.25 | -2.10 | -7.05 | 1.95 | 1.65 | 1.05 | 5.15 |
-0.75 | 2.45 | 0.60 | 0.90 | -2.95 | -0.65 | 1.20 |
-1.55 | -2.65 | -1.40 |
-3.90 | 8 – 8 – 0 | 50.0% |
|
Score |
12 | -4 | -18 | -10 | -30 | 42 | -20 |
-8 | -8 | 40 | 40 | 12 | -24 | 0 |
0 | -12 | 2 |
| | |
| WSA/BOSA |
| | | | -2 | 2 | -2 |
| -4 | 4 | | | | |
| | |
| Season |
| Net Week Score |
12 | -4 | -18 | -10 | -32 | 44 | -22 |
-8 | -12 | 44 | 40 | 12 | -24 | 0 |
0 | -12 | 2 |
12 | 38 – 43 – 0 | 46.9% |
|
|
FOC LOCK (FLOW) |
| S.Q.I. |
1.10 | 1.20 | -3.10 | -7.15 | -6.80 | 8.25 | -3.80 |
1.15 | -1.15 | 6.00 | 3.95 | -0.60 | -2.70 | 0.45 |
-1.00 | -1.90 | 1.65 |
-4.45 | 8 – 8 – 0 | 50.0% |
| League |
Category |
Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 | Wk 5 | Wk 6 | Wk 7 |
Wk 8 | Wk 9 | Wk 10 | Wk 11 | Wk 12 | Wk 13 | Wk 14 |
Wk 15 | Wk 16 | F.FOC | Total | Record | Win % |
|
Net Score |
-10 | 20 | -18 | 32 | -22 | 108 | -32 |
48 | 72 | 48 | 280 | -24 | -88 | 80 |
-56 | -1 | -83 |
354 | 291 – 251 – 9 | 53.6% |
| S.Q.I. |
-16.40 | 1.20 | -3.55 | -6.45 | -5.60 | 22.70 | -3.51 |
7.40 | 11.45 | 2.20 | 28.05 | -7.25 | -5.75 | 14.40 |
-5.15 | -3.25 | -2.25 |
28.24 | 63 – 48 – 1 | 56.7% |
2025 Full FOC Scoreboard
FOC Yearly Season Results
Player Historical Performance
25 Best and 10 Worst All-Time Seasons